Basco

BASCO Shutterfly Rybnik

geb.:12.12.2016 ;PL:0/0;JHK N/N;Augenuntersuchung nach DOK- ohne Befund; Keilwirbelfrei                                                                                                        ZZL 04.02.18 ;angekört am 16.09.2018- ZZL ungegrenzt                                     Bundesjugendsieger 2017;Vize-Junior World Winner 2017;                        Jgd.CH-KfT;-VDH;-CBD;                                                                                    Alpen-Jugendsieger 2018;Landessieger Thüringen 2018

ganz der Papa


Ausstellungen


 

16.09.2018 KfT-CAC-Ausstellung Laberweinting Zwischenklasse V1, CAC, VDH, BOB
  Richterin: Dolejsova (CZ)    
09.09.2018 KfT-CAC-Ausstellung Mühlberg Zwischenklasse V1,CAC,VDH,BOB,BIS
  Richter T. Stergljc/ SLO    
08.09.2018 KfT-CAC-Ausstellung Mühlberg Zwischenklasse V1,CAC,VDH,BOB,
  Richter S.Vertorsek Matakovic / HR    
12.08.2018 World Dog Show Amsterdam Zwischenklasse  V
  Richter:A.Foss(NO)    
21.07.2018 Klubsieger-Ausstellung KfT Zwischenklasse  V1,VDH
  Richter:F.-R.Siewert(D)    
01.07.2018 DDH Annual Trophy Hannover Zwischenklasse V2,Res.VDH
  Richterin:C.Kerssemejer(NL)    
17.06.2018 Int.VDH-CACIB Erfurt Zwischenklasse V1,VDH,CAC,CACIB
  Richter:E.Deutscher   Landessieger Thüringen
16.06.2018 Nat. VDH Ausstellung Erfurt Zwischenklasse V1,VDH,Res.CAC
  Richter:D.Antic(SRB)    
27.05.2018
KfT CAC Breitungen
Zwischenklasse   V1,VDH,CAC,BOB
  Richter:R.Jacobs    
26.05.2018 KfT CAC Breitungen Zwischenklasse  V2;Res.VDH
  Richterin:K.Radvanszky (H)    
11.05.2015 Europasiegerausstellung Dortmund Zwischenklasse  V2,Res.VDH
  Richterin: G.Kastl(D)    
05.05.2015 KfT CAC OG Saxonia Zwischenklasse  V1,VDH,CAC,BOB
  Richterin: M.Zakrzewska(PL)    
08.04.2018 KfT CAC Chemnitz Zwischenklasse V1,VDH,CAC,BOB
  Richter;T.Himmrich    
07.04.2018 CACIB Chemnitz Zwischenklasse V1,VDH,CAC,CACIB,BOB
  Richterin:S.Würgatsch    
18.03.2018 KfT CAC Lehre/OG Asse Zw.klasse V1,                          CAC-KfT,CAC-VDH; BOB
  Richterin :K.Buss    
10.03.2018 Crufts Dogshow Birmingham Yearling Class 3.Platz
  Richter:K.Sinclair Entries 7  
18.02.2018 CBD-CAC Erfurt/Thüringenhalle Jugend V1;J-CAC; besterJunghund;BOS
  Richterin:O.Girn   Jgd.Sieger Erfurt 2018
17.02.2018 CBD-CAC Erfurt/Thüringenhalle Jugend V1;J-CAC; besterJunghund;BOS
  Richter:P.Krol   Jgd.Sieger Steigerwald 2018
05.02.2018 KfT CAC Reinsberg Jugend V1;J-CAC;               bester Junghund;BOB
  Richter:B.v.Kralik    
13.01.2018 CACIB Ausstellung Nürnberg Jugend V1,J-CAC,
  Richter:Z.Kotlas Sarnjai (RS)   Alpen-Jugendsieger
10.12.2017 Int.CACIB Ausstellung/Kassel    
  Richterin: B.Pallasky (DE) Jugend V1,JCAC,bester Junghund
09.12.2017 Nat. CAC Ausstellung/Kassel    
  Richterin: Gerda Kastl (DE) Jugend V 3
03.12.2017 KfT CAC Paaren/Glien    
  Richter:Jos de Cuyper(B) Jugend V 1;J-CAC;BOB
02.12.2017 KfT CAC Paaren/Glien    
  Richter:M.van Brempt(B) Jugend V1;J-CAC;BOB
10.11.2017 World Dog Show Leipzig   Vize Jugend Weltsieger
  Richter:S. Desserne (FRA) Jugend V2;ResJ-CAC;Res.VDH
09.11.2017
KfT World Club Show Leipzig
 
  Richter:E.Wells(AUS) Jugend V1;J-CAC;J-BOB;
08.11.2017
German Winner Leipzig
   
  Richter:Jean Vanaken Jugend V3
13.10.2017 Bundessieger Ausstellung in Dortmund V1;J-CAC;J-BOB;
  Richter: L.Mach(CH) Jugend Bundesjugendsieger/ Crufts Qualifikation
24.09.2017
KfT CAC Laberweinting
   
  Richter: T.Lemmer(D) Jugend V1;J-CAC;J-BOB;BOB
23.09.2017 KfT CAC Laberweinting    
  Richterin: K.Buss(D) Jugend V1;J-CAC;J-BOB;BOB
13.08.2017 KfT CAC Possen/Sondershausen  
  Richter: F.-R.Siewert(D) Jüngsten v v 1
28.05.2017 KfT CAC Breitungen    
  Richterin: Möller-Sieber(D) Baby v v1

                                                                                                  

Datenschutzerklärung
powered by Beepworld